Das Team: Salon Leipzig

Stephan Rauen
(Managing Director | Owner)

Kevin Vogt
(Deputy Manager | Salonmanagement)

Christina Oehme
(Reception | Retail Advisor)

Angelika Schulze
(Reception | Retail Advisor)

Jasmin Dehnert
(Reception)

Norman Kiefer
(Creative Director | Trainer Cut)

Mandy Mahlo
(Creative Director | Head & Trainer of Color)

Eileen Karr
(Creative Director | Co-Trainer)

Sebastian Kulas
(Senior Master Stylist | Trainer)

Angie Mannes
(Senior Master Stylist | Make-up-Artist | Trainer)

Romy David
(Senior Master Stylist | Hair Extension Expert)

Anja Voigt
(Senior Master Stylist)

Katja Sterzel
(Master Stylist)

Jana Hasert
(Master Stylist)

Jasmin Naumann
(Master Men)

Soraya Bachtiari
(Master Stylist | Curls Expert | GL Tapes)

Oskar Okolowicz
(Top Stylist | Wedding Stylist)

Daniel John
(Top Stylist)

Julia Steiner
(Top Stylist)

Christine Beyer
(Top Stylist)

Annika Won-Wohlgemuth
(Professional Coach - Juniorsalon Spektrum)

Julia Kleindienst
(Junior Stylist - Level 3)

Geraldine Budelmann
(Junior Stylist - Level 3)

Viktoria Semenjuk
(Junior Stylistin - Level 3)

Vanessa Peters
(Junior Stylistin - Level 3)

Lisa Kütbach
(Junior Stylistin - Level 3)

Roxana Lietsch
(Junior Stylist - Level 1)

Emeli Köhler
(Junior Stylist - Level 1)

  • Stephan Rauen (Managing Director / Owner)
  • Kevin Vogt (Deputy Manager / Salonmanagement)
  • Christina Oehme (Reception | Retail Advisor)
  • Angelika Schulze (Reception | Retail Advisor)
  • Norman Kiefer (Creative Director / Trainer Cut)
  • Mandy Mahlo (Creative Director / Head & Trainer of Color)
  • Eileen Karr (Creative Director / Co-Trainer)
  • Romy David (Senior Master Stylist / Hair Extension Expert)
  • Anja Voigt (Senior Master Stylist)
  • Angie Mannes (Senior Master Stylist / Make-Up Artist / Trainer)
  • Sebastian Kulas (Senior Master Stylist / Trainer)
  • Katja Sterzel (Master Stylist)
  • Jana Hasert (Master Stylist)
  • Soraya Bachtiari (Master Stylist | Curls Expert | GL Tapes)
  • Jasmin Naumann (Master Men)
  • Daniel John (Top Stylist)
  • Oskar Okolowicz (Top Stylist | Wedding Stylist)
  • Julia Steiner (Top Stylist)
  • Christine Beyer (Top Stylist)
  • Annika Won-Wohlgemuth (Professional Coach - Juniorsalon Spektrum)
  • Geraldine Budelmann (Junior Stylist - Level 3)
  • Vanessa Peters (Junior Stylist - Level 3)
  • Viktoria Semenjuk (Junior Stylist - Level 3)
  • Lisa Kütbach (Junior Stylist - Level 3)
  • Julia Kleindienst (Junior Stylist - Level 3)
  • Roxana Lietsch (Junior Stylist - Level 1)
  • Emeli Köhler (Junior Stylist - Level 1)