Das Team: Salon Leipzig

Sven Hentschel
(Geschäftsführer | Inhaber | Creative Artistic Director)

Kevin Vogt
(Salon-/ Projektmanagement)

Angelika Schulze
(Rezeptionistin)

Christina Oehme
(Rezeptionistin | Concierge)

Jenny Manck
(Rezeptionistin | Concierge)

Norman Kiefer
(Creative Director | Fachtrainer Schnitt)

Mandy Mahlo
(Creative Director | Fachtrainer Farbe | Patin)

Eileen Karr
(Creative Director | Co-Trainer | Patin)

Romy David
(Senior Master Stylist | Haarverlängerung | Patin)

Alberto Suarez
(Senior Master Stylist | Eventstyling | Pate)

Anja Voigt
(Senior Master Stylist)

Angie Mannes
(Master Stylist | Make-Up-Artist | Patin)

Jana Hasert
(Master Stylist)

Katja Sterzel
(Master Stylist)

Jasmin Naumann
(Master Men)

Sebastian Kulas          (Master Stylist | Pate)

Soraya Bachtiari    (Master Stylist ab 16.08.)

Daniela Pöpperl          (Top Stylist)

Daniel John                  (Top Stylist)

Taif Jabbar
(Top Stylist)

Annika Won-Wohlgemuth
(Fachtrainer Ausbildung @spektrumleipzig)

Josephine Mijan
(Jungstylist - Level 3)

Jenny-Maria Tassler  (Jungstylist - Level 2)

Geraldine Budelmann  (Jungstylist - Level 2)

Viktoria Semenjuk  (Jungstylist - Level 2)

Vanessa Peters  (Jungstylist - Level 2)

Lisa Kütbach    (Jungstylist - Level 2) 

Julia Kleindienst (Jungstylist - Level 2)

Jennie Müller       (Jungstylist - Level 1)

Selina Kurse      (Jungstylist - Level 1)

  • Sven Hentschel (Geschäftsführer / Inhaber / Creative Artistic Director)
  • Kevin Vogt (Salon-/ Projektmanagement)
  • Angelika Schulze (Rezeption)
  • Christina Oehme (Rezeption)
  • Jenny Manck (Rezeption)
  • Norman Kiefer (Creative Director / Fachtrainer Stylisten)
  • Mandy Mahlo (Creative Director / Head of Color / Fachtrainer Ausbildung)
  • Eileen Karr (Creative Director)
  • Romy David (Senior Master Stylist / Expert HVL)
  • Alberto Suarez (Senior Master Stylist / Eventstyling) 
  • Anja Voigt (Senior Master Stylist)
  • Angie Mannes (Senior Master Stylist / Make-Up Artist)
  • Jasmin Naumann (Master Men)
  • Katja Sterzel (Master Stylist)
  • Jana Hasert (Master Stylist)
  • Sebastian Kulas (Master Stylist)
  • Soraya Bachtiari (Master Stylist)
  • Daniela Pöpperl (Top Stylist)
  • Daniel John (Top Stylist)
  • Taif Jabbar (Top Stylist)
  • Annika Won-Wohlgemuth (Fachtrainer Ausbildung) @spektrumleipzig
  • Josephine Mijan (Jungstylist - Level 3)
  • Jenny-Maria Tassler (Jungstylist - Level 2)
  • Geraldine Budelmann (Jungstylist - Level 2)
  • Vanessa Peters (Jungstylist - Level 2)
  • Viktoria Semenjuk (Jungstylist - Level 2)
  • Lisa Kütbach (Jungstylist - Level 2)
  • Julia Kleindienst (Jungstylist - Level 2)
  • Jennie Müller (Jungstylist - Level 1)
  • Selina Kurse (Jungstylist - Level 1)